Loading…
Middle School Network 2020-2021 has ended

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Valerie Coimbra (she/her/hers)

Valerie Coimbra (she/her/hers)

Breakthrough Greater Boston
Director of Student Services
avatar for Melinda Barbosa

Melinda Barbosa

Agenda for Children
Interim Center Director
avatar for Celine Bewsher

Celine Bewsher

Club Z
Director
PK

Patricia K. Bradshaw

Cambridge Youth Programs
Special Projects Manager
LC

Lauren Cook

New School of Music
Executive Director
avatar for Blake Evitt

Blake Evitt

Parkour Generations Americas
Director
avatar for Vanessa Fisher

Vanessa Fisher

DHSP Frisoli Youth Center
Director
MF

Mike Frutkoff

Cambridge Youth Programs
Youth Worker
avatar for Emily St. Germain

Emily St. Germain

Cambridge Public Library
Library STEAM Programs Manager
avatar for Yvonne Gittens

Yvonne Gittens

Cambridge Community Center
Group Leader/Cooking Teacher
VG

Vlad Grenkov

Pixel Machinery
Director of Technology
TH

Ted Hirsch

Community Charter School of Cambridge
Recruitment and Outreach Coordinator
MI

Meg Ito

Farrington Nature Linc
Program Manager
LJ

Latifah James

Cambridge Community Center
Program Director
RJ

Ryan Jean-Louis

Kennedy Community Schools
Head Teacher
MK

Mia Klinger

DayBreak
Director
avatar for Puja Kranz-Howe

Puja Kranz-Howe

Cambridge YWCA GOLD Program
Advocacy & Youth Leadership Manager
avatar for Evette M. Layne

Evette M. Layne

MIT/Wellesley Upward Bound Program
Director
avatar for bo lembo

bo lembo

DHSP
Cambridge Youth Programs Center Director
avatar for Melinda Maxwell

Melinda Maxwell

Gately Youth Center
Middle School Program Director
avatar for Emily Meyer

Emily Meyer

Cambridge Public Library
Children's/Teen Librarian
avatar for Solomon Montagno

Solomon Montagno

City Sprouts
Program Director
avatar for Jeneen Mucci

Jeneen Mucci

Cambridge Youth Programs
Director of Program, Quality and Training
avatar for Matias Ramos

Matias Ramos

PBHA
Director of Programs
MR

Miriam Renz

East End House
Group Leader
avatar for Megan Ryan

Megan Ryan

Margaret Fuller Neighborhood House
Peace Academy Program Manager
TS

Tanairi Sorrentini

Navigation Games
Outreach Coordinator
CU

Cristina Ullmann

Science Club for Girls
Program Director
avatar for Chris Del Vecchio

Chris Del Vecchio

East End House
Middle School Program Director
MW

Marlees West

Frisoli Youth Center
avatar for Marlees West

Marlees West

Frisoli Youth Center
Pre-Teen/Middle School Program Director
RW

robert Wharton

Kennedy Community Afterschool
Cubs lead teacher
avatar for Ayesha Wilson

Ayesha Wilson

The Work Force Youth Program
Senior Teacher-Counselor